U14AA

Date

 

Arena

Start

End

Event

22-Mar

 

Seven Oaks Blue

6:00pm

7:00pm

Opening Ceremonies

22-Mar

U14AA-Skills

Seven Oaks Red

7:30pm

9:30pm

U14 Skills Comp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date

Game #

Arena

Start

End

Home

Away

23-Mar

U14-1B

Gateway Red

8:00am

9:15am

AB1

SK2

23-Mar

U14-2B

Gateway Red

9:30am

10:45am

BC1

AB3

23-Mar

U14-3B

Seven Oaks Red

12:30pm

1:45pm

SK2

Host

23-Mar

U14-4B

Seven Oaks Blue

2:15pm

3:30pm

AB3

AB1

23-Mar

U14-5B

Seven Oaks Red

5:00pm

6:15pm

Host

BC1

 

         

 

23-Mar

U14-1A

Seven Oaks Red

9:30am

10:45am

MB1

AB4

23-Mar

U14-2A

Gateway Red

11:00am

12:15pm

SK1

BC2

23-Mar

U14-3A

Seven Oaks Red

2:00pm

3:15pm

AB2

MB1

23-Mar

U14-4A

Gateway Red

5:00pm

6:15pm

AB4

SK1

23-Mar

U14-5A

Gateway Red

6:30pm

7:45pm

BC2

AB2

             

24-Mar

U14-6B

Seven Oaks Red

9:30am

10:45am

AB1

Host

24-Mar

U14-7B

Gateway Blue

11:00am

12:15pm

AB3

SK2

24-Mar

U14-8B

Seven Oaks Red

2:00pm

3:15pm

BC1

AB1

24-Mar

U14-9B

Seven Oaks Red

3:30pm

4:45pm

Host

AB3

24-Mar

U14-10B

Seven Oaks Red

6:30pm

7:45pm

SK2

BC1

 

         

 

24-Mar

U14-6A

Seven Oaks Red

8:00am

9:15am

AB4

AB2

24-Mar

U14-7A

Seven Oaks Blue

9:45am

11:00am

MB1

BC2

24-Mar

U14-8A

Seven Oaks Red

12:30pm

1:45pm

AB2

SK1

24-Mar

U14-9A

Gateway Red

2:15pm

3:30pm

BC2

AB4

24-Mar

U14-10A

Seven Oaks Red

5:00pm

6:15pm

SK1

MB1

             

24-Mar

U14-MG

Seven Oaks Red

8:30pm

9:00pm

Mini Game U14 - if needed

             

25-Mar

U14-SF1

Gateway Red

8:00am

9:15am

1st - Pool A

2nd - Pool B

25-Mar

U14-SF2

Gateway Blue

8:15am

9:30am

1st - Pool B

2nd - Pool A

25-Mar

U14-C1

Gateway Blue

9:45am

11:00am

3rd - Pool A

3rd - Pool B

25-Mar

U14-C2

Seven Oaks Red

11:00am

12:15pm

4th - Pool A

4th - Pool B

25-Mar

U14-C3

Seven Oaks Blue

11:15am

12:30pm

5th - Pool A

5th - Pool B

25-Mar

U14-Bronze

Gateway Red

12:30pm

1:45pm

Loser U14-SF1

Loser U14-SF2

25-Mar

U14-Gold

Seven Oaks Blue

2:15pm

3:30pm

Winner U14-SF1

Winner U14-SF2

powered by GameOn